20 KM

19.9km | 128D+ | 128D- | Départ le : 23/02 à 09:00:00

  • 158 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 158 non partants

  • 0 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 148 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Sexe Cat Club Temps Ecart
1 95 FILLEUL Damien H (1er) SE-H (1er) ROC ATHLE 01:18:27
2 70 DANGLARD Sebastien H (2ème) M1-H (1er) ENDURANCE 23 01:27:30 +00:09:03
3 44 CHARRIERAS Philippe H (3ème) M3-H (1er) CAP VEYRAC 01:27:57 +00:09:30
4 88 HERAUD Sylvain H (4ème) M0-H (1er) SPIRIDON87 01:29:15 +00:10:48
5 148 COLOMINE David H (5ème) M3-H (2ème) VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE 01:29:16 +00:10:49
6 5 POULIDOR Guillaume H (6ème) M0-H (2ème) AS LEGRAND 01:30:15 +00:11:48
7 147 QUINET Lucas H (7ème) SE-H (2ème) 01:30:22 +00:11:55
8 106 FORTI Remi H (8ème) M0-H (3ème) BONNAC ATHLE 01:30:49 +00:12:22
9 146 DAUGUET Pierre H (9ème) M2-H (1er) 01:31:16 +00:12:49
10 131 MARTINEZ Matthieu H (10ème) SE-H (3ème) LIMOGES 01:32:20 +00:13:53
11 134 SOUCHAUD Thomas H (11ème) SE-H (4ème) LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB 01:32:50 +00:14:23
12 75 TERMINET Cyril H (12ème) M0-H (4ème) CHABRAC 01:32:54 +00:14:27
13 108 RAOULT Marc H (13ème) M1-H (2ème) LIMOGES ATHLE 01:33:21 +00:14:54
14 156 DUTISSEUIL Jean Christophe H (14ème) M3-H (3ème) ROC ATHLE 01:33:35 +00:15:08
15 54 DUFRAISSE Cyril H (15ème) M1-H (3ème) PANA LOISIRS 01:34:10 +00:15:43
16 99 DUMAS Laurent H (16ème) M4-H (1er) 01:34:58 +00:16:31
17 17 GAY Stephane H (17ème) M2-H (2ème) LES MALI'CIEUX 01:35:40 +00:17:13
18 96 DUMONT Patrice H (18ème) M1-H (4ème) EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE 01:36:15 +00:17:48
19 120 BRULE Mickael H (19ème) M0-H (5ème) KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:36:28 +00:18:01
20 115 LIMOUSIN Nicolas H (20ème) M0-H (6ème) TEAM MALIBU 01:36:38 +00:18:11
21 28 DIMON Philippe H (21ème) M1-H (5ème) LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB 01:36:46 +00:18:19
22 137 PUYBERTHIER Emile H (22ème) M0-H (7ème) SAINT GEORGES LES LAMBES 01:36:50 +00:18:23
23 150 AGIER Mallyck H (23ème) SE-H (5ème) VTT ARGENTAT 01:36:51 +00:18:24
24 129 MORANGE Pierre Henri H (24ème) M0-H (8ème) 01:37:12 +00:18:45
25 116 CLUZAUT Florent H (25ème) SE-H (6ème) LIMOGES 01:37:57 +00:19:30
26 139 CLAMONS Arnaud H (26ème) M0-H (9ème) 01:38:29 +00:20:02
27 107 DE SOUSA Fabien H (27ème) SE-H (7ème) 01:38:37 +00:20:10
28 47 BULLA Fabio H (28ème) M2-H (3ème) VGA 87 01:38:56 +00:20:29
29 117 RODRIGUES Lionel H (29ème) M0-H (10ème) SPIRIDON87 01:39:19 +00:20:52
30 110 GIRAUD Vincent H (30ème) M0-H (11ème) TEAM MALIBU 01:39:45 +00:21:18
31 145 SAMMUT Guillaume H (31ème) M1-H (6ème) SPIRIDON87 01:39:46 +00:21:19
32 149 AGIER Yannick H (32ème) SE-H (8ème) 01:39:48 +00:21:21
33 83 PERICARD Jacques H (33ème) M2-H (4ème) 01:39:55 +00:21:28
34 77 QUERIAUD Anthony H (34ème) M0-H (12ème) ROCHECHOUART 01:40:09 +00:21:42
35 121 DARCHY Benoit H (35ème) M1-H (7ème) KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:40:12 +00:21:45
36 22 FEUILLARD Christophe H (36ème) M3-H (4ème) BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:41:01 +00:22:34
37 73 BOUYAT Arnaud H (37ème) M1-H (8ème) VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:42:07 +00:23:40
38 101 DESCHAMPS Fabrice H (38ème) M1-H (9ème) VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:42:25 +00:23:58
39 36 AUGE Simon H (39ème) M1-H (10ème) CONDAT SUR VIENNE 01:42:44 +00:24:17
40 78 GRAFFOUILLERE Clement H (40ème) SE-H (9ème) 01:42:52 +00:24:25
41 100 MASSONAUD Adrien H (41ème) SE-H (10ème) COGNAC LA FORET 01:42:57 +00:24:30
42 76 MAPPA Nicolas H (42ème) SE-H (11ème) ANGOULEME 01:43:21 +00:24:54
43 79 PELMOINE Pascal H (43ème) M4-H (2ème) BOISSEUIL 01:44:06 +00:25:39
44 80 LASVERGNAS Laurent H (44ème) M4-H (3ème) ROC ATHLE 01:44:07 +00:25:40
45 155 DELEDALLE Xavier H (45ème) M1-H (11ème) 01:44:09 +00:25:42
46 53 RAYNAUD Cedric H (46ème) M2-H (5ème) SPIRIDON87 01:44:12 +00:25:45
47 25 LASNIER Fabrice H (47ème) SE-H (12ème) MEZIERES SUR ISSOIRE 01:44:14 +00:25:47
48 123 MOREAU Jerome H (48ème) M3-H (5ème) SAINT BRICE 01:44:38 +00:26:11
49 67 SICAIRE John H (49ème) M2-H (6ème) GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 01:44:54 +00:26:27
50 144 LAGE Jeremy H (50ème) M1-H (12ème) KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:45:17 +00:26:50
51 93 VALENTI Eric H (51ème) M3-H (6ème) MAISONNAIS TARDOIRE 01:45:33 +00:27:06
52 151 VAUBOURDOUE Christophe H (52ème) M2-H (7ème) LIMOGES 01:45:59 +00:27:32
53 112 LITAVON Julien H (53ème) M0-H (13ème) 01:46:10 +00:27:43
54 125 ROURE Jerome H (54ème) M2-H (8ème) SPIRIDON87 01:46:23 +00:27:56
55 41 CHENE Cedric H (55ème) M0-H (14ème) PEYRAT DE BELLAC 01:46:26 +00:27:59
56 32 COISSAC Florent H (56ème) M1-H (13ème) BONNAC ATHLE 01:47:10 +00:28:43
57 122 BECKETT Paul H (57ème) M3-H (7ème) HAKUNA MATATA RC 01:47:13 +00:28:46
58 69 FARGEAS Olivier H (58ème) M2-H (9ème) CANIPAT 87 01:47:14 +00:28:47
59 50 TOURISSAUD Mireille F (1er) M1-F (1er) ASSJ 01:47:21 +00:28:54
60 103 BOULESTEIX Benoit H (59ème) M1-H (14ème) BONNAC ATHLE 01:47:37 +00:29:10
61 102 PIMPIN Laurent H (60ème) M2-H (10ème) 01:47:43 +00:29:16
62 45 LASSINCE Sophie F (2ème) M3-F (1er) AS LEGRAND 01:47:45 +00:29:18
63 128 MENARD REYNIER Loik H (61ème) SE-H (13ème) 01:47:48 +00:29:21
64 66 LEJEUNE Pierre H (62ème) M2-H (11ème) CAP VEYRAC 01:47:52 +00:29:25
65 2 VIALLE Charles H (63ème) M1-H (15ème) ST PRIEST SOUS AIXE 01:47:59 +00:29:32
66 136 MACHADO Jose H (64ème) M5-H (1er) VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:48:02 +00:29:35
67 65 MOSMEAU Christelle F (3ème) M2-F (1er) CAP VEYRAC 01:48:04 +00:29:37
68 81 BEC Emmanuel H (65ème) M1-H (16ème) 01:48:06 +00:29:39
69 82 ABELEA Ludovic H (66ème) M0-H (15ème) SAINT JUNIEN 01:48:27 +00:30:00
70 24 BAILLER Ismael H (67ème) M2-H (12ème) GORRE 01:48:43 +00:30:16
71 68 TIEYRE Philippe H (68ème) M3-H (8ème) EN AVANT ST AUVENT 01:48:48 +00:30:21
72 124 LE LUYER Loic H (69ème) SE-H (14ème) HAPPY RUNNER 01:49:01 +00:30:34
73 111 TERRILLON Patrice H (70ème) M3-H (9ème) TEAM MALIBU 01:49:13 +00:30:46
74 104 LADRAT Pierre H (71ème) M0-H (16ème) TEAM MALIBU 01:49:52 +00:31:25
75 57 MARSANNE Remi H (72ème) M0-H (17ème) LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB 01:49:53 +00:31:26
76 126 CHAMPAVIER Yves H (73ème) M3-H (10ème) VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:50:06 +00:31:39
77 61 PENOT Sebastien H (74ème) M2-H (13ème) AIXE SUR VIENNE 01:50:12 +00:31:45
78 109 GAUTHIER Sylvain H (75ème) M1-H (17ème) VGA 87 01:50:54 +00:32:27
79 140 BADUEL Gerard H (76ème) M4-H (4ème) AS LEGRAND 01:51:04 +00:32:37
80 97 BONNEAU Frederic H (77ème) M2-H (14ème) CONDAT VIENNE 01:51:10 +00:32:43
81 135 NICOLAS Denis H (78ème) M6-H (1er) ROC ATHLE 01:51:12 +00:32:45
82 11 PELISSIER Benjamin H (79ème) M0-H (18ème) SAINT JUNIEN 01:51:47 +00:33:20
83 60 POMMIER Jean Jacques H (80ème) M5-H (2ème) SPIRIDON87 01:52:12 +00:33:45
84 105 MARSAUDON Michael H (81ème) M2-H (15ème) AS LEGRAND 01:52:26 +00:33:59
85 90 LEONARD Herve H (82ème) M4-H (5ème) VTTOP LIMOGES 01:52:28 +00:34:01
86 14 VERGER Patrice H (83ème) M3-H (11ème) VGA 87 01:52:32 +00:34:05
87 119 BERNARD Fred H (84ème) M4-H (6ème) KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:52:49 +00:34:22
88 87 CERCLET Jerome H (85ème) M1-H (18ème) LES LAMANTINS VOLANTS 01:53:39 +00:35:12
89 114 RAYMOND Alain H (86ème) M3-H (12ème) AS LEGRAND 01:53:46 +00:35:19
90 113 NICOLAS Florian H (87ème) SE-H (15ème) VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:54:00 +00:35:33
91 46 GUILLET Yannick H (88ème) M4-H (7ème) SPIRIDON87 01:54:12 +00:35:45
92 40 DEHAUDT Pierre H (89ème) M0-H (19ème) LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB 01:54:14 +00:35:47
93 72 VALLADE Pierre H (90ème) M1-H (19ème) 01:54:15 +00:35:48
94 16 MIOMANDRE Cecile F (4ème) SE-F (1er) LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB 01:54:17 +00:35:50
95 49 JUSIAK Didier H (91ème) M4-H (8ème) PAS CAP LE DORAT 01:54:29 +00:36:02
96 26 PINAUD Laurent H (92ème) M1-H (20ème) LIMOGES 01:54:30 +00:36:03
97 27 GIETHLEN Franck H (93ème) M1-H (21ème) FC ST BRICE 01:54:41 +00:36:14
98 15 GIROD Corinne F (5ème) M3-F (2ème) ROC ATHLE 01:55:48 +00:37:21
99 74 DUSSOUCHAUD Christian H (94ème) M6-H (2ème) SPIRIDON87 01:56:28 +00:38:01
100 10 DESORMEAUX Jerome H (95ème) M2-H (16ème) ST GENCE ATHLE 01:56:55 +00:38:28
101 35 LAFAILLE Yvon H (96ème) M5-H (3ème) LIMOGES ATHLE 01:57:41 +00:39:14
102 89 NICOLAS Pierre H (97ème) M3-H (13ème) VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:57:49 +00:39:22
103 52 DAVID Fabrice H (98ème) M3-H (14ème) SPIRIDON87 01:58:24 +00:39:57
104 29 MOREILLON Emmanuel H (99ème) M1-H (22ème) CAP VEYRAC 01:58:26 +00:39:59
105 92 RAINAUT Lionel H (100ème) M2-H (17ème) VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:58:27 +00:40:00
106 38 DARREYE Jerome H (101ème) M4-H (9ème) 01:59:02 +00:40:35
107 18 GOUTENEGRE Sebastien H (102ème) M1-H (23ème) PARIS 01:59:03 +00:40:36
108 48 LOUSTAUD Dorothee F (6ème) M0-F (1er) AS LEGRAND 01:59:04 +00:40:37
109 59 M BOUCHI Miftahou H (103ème) SE-H (16ème) LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB 01:59:30 +00:41:03
110 85 HILAIRET Emilien H (104ème) M0-H (20ème) LIMOGES 01:59:47 +00:41:20
111 43 TETE Patrick H (105ème) M4-H (10ème) VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:59:56 +00:41:29
112 127 MAINETTI Laurent H (106ème) M0-H (21ème) 02:00:08 +00:41:41
113 58 MAGNESSE Sebastien H (107ème) M0-H (22ème) LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB 02:00:18 +00:41:51
114 20 BOUISSOU Yannick H (108ème) M0-H (23ème) LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB 02:00:25 +00:41:58
115 9 MERLE Emmanuel H (109ème) M2-H (18ème) TEAM CATALENT 02:00:33 +00:42:06
116 7 COURIVAUD Claude H (110ème) M3-H (15ème) TEAM CATALENT 02:00:35 +00:42:08
117 34 FERRAGUT Thierry H (111ème) M1-H (24ème) ASSJ 02:00:46 +00:42:19
118 84 CHATEGNIER Julien H (112ème) M1-H (25ème) VERNEUIL OXYGENE 02:01:11 +00:42:44
119 94 CHABAUDY Patricia F (7ème) M1-F (2ème) 02:01:33 +00:43:06
120 42 BULLA Virginie F (8ème) M1-F (3ème) VGA 87 02:02:23 +00:43:56
121 118 AUTHIER Stephanie F (9ème) M1-F (4ème) BOURGES 02:02:25 +00:43:58
122 4 LACHAUME Denis H (113ème) M2-H (19ème) VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE 02:02:44 +00:44:17
123 157 LESAGE Hugo H (114ème) SE-H (17ème) LIMOGES 02:02:57 +00:44:30
124 23 CLAUS Jean Pascal H (115ème) M1-H (26ème) HAKUNA MATATA RC 02:03:14 +00:44:47
125 64 PICOCHE Pascal H (116ème) M3-H (16ème) LIMOGES 02:03:24 +00:44:57
126 13 VIGNAUD Sebastien H (117ème) M2-H (20ème) TEAM BOUGEZ VOUS 02:03:35 +00:45:08
127 133 LE BRUSQ Laurent H (118ème) M0-H (24ème) VERNEUIL OXYGENE 02:03:38 +00:45:11
128 130 VALCKE Luc H (119ème) M1-H (27ème) FLAVIGNAC 02:05:11 +00:46:44
129 12 FORESTIER Lionel H (120ème) M2-H (21ème) 02:05:22 +00:46:55
130 91 PRADEAU Frederic H (121ème) M2-H (22ème) LANDOUGE 02:06:59 +00:48:32
131 3 SOIRAT Michel H (122ème) M6-H (3ème) GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 02:07:50 +00:49:23
132 19 FAYE Xavier H (123ème) M1-H (28ème) LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB 02:08:08 +00:49:41
133 39 FAURIE Bruno H (124ème) M2-H (23ème) SOLIGNAC 02:08:17 +00:49:50
134 30 VALLET Patrice H (125ème) M3-H (17ème) LIMOGES 02:08:18 +00:49:51
135 31 FILLOUX Laurent H (126ème) M3-H (18ème) ST PRIEST SOUS AIXE 02:08:19 +00:49:52
136 56 BRUN Nelly F (10ème) M5-F (1er) SPIRIDON87 02:09:41 +00:51:14
137 141 ROSIER Dominique H (127ème) M5-H (4ème) NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 02:09:45 +00:51:18
138 138 CHANTEREAU Sylvain H (128ème) M1-H (29ème) 02:09:47 +00:51:20
139 143 BRANDOUY David H (129ème) SE-H (18ème) 02:09:50 +00:51:23
140 158 FOURNET Laurent H (130ème) M4-H (11ème) 02:11:32 +00:53:05
141 55 NADAUD Melodie F (11ème) SE-F (2ème) ST LEONARD 02:12:00 +00:53:33
142 8 LATOUR Nicolas H (131ème) M2-H (24ème) SPIRIDON87 02:12:45 +00:54:18
143 71 VAUBERT Florent H (132ème) SE-H (19ème) CHAILLAC SUR VIENNE 02:13:00 +00:54:33
144 33 VIGNAUD Nathalie F (12ème) M2-F (2ème) CA VIA AGRIPPA 02:13:03 +00:54:36
145 98 ANDREATTA Vincent H (133ème) M2-H (25ème) 02:13:04 +00:54:37
146 1 THOMAS Sebastien H (134ème) M1-H (30ème) GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 02:13:06 +00:54:39
147 142 HUMMEL Vincent H (135ème) M0-H (25ème) 02:13:07 +00:54:40
148 37 GRENOUILLET Nathalie F (13ème) M4-F (1er) POM'SY 02:27:21 +01:08:54