11 km

11.1km | 91D+ | 87D- | Départ le : 23/02 à 09:30:00

  • 204 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 204 non partants

  • 0 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 194 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Sexe Cat Club Temps Ecart
1 363 BOYER Mickael H (1er) ES-H (1er) LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB 00:47:54
2 369 BAYNAUD Jean Baptiste H (2ème) SE-H (1er) BLOND 00:48:52 +00:00:58
3 370 MILLORD Florian H (3ème) SE-H (2ème) BLOND 00:48:57 +00:01:03
4 445 BOITEAU Christophe H (4ème) M3-H (1er) BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:49:58 +00:02:04
5 347 POLLEFOORT Corentin H (5ème) SE-H (3ème) LIMOGES TRI 00:50:38 +00:02:44
6 402 CHANIVOT Ludovic H (6ème) M1-H (1er) KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:50:57 +00:03:03
7 372 SALVADORI Martin H (7ème) ES-H (2ème) TEAM MUD RUN CLUB 00:51:42 +00:03:48
8 251 FAURE Olivier H (8ème) M2-H (1er) UVL 00:52:03 +00:04:09
9 420 DESPROGES Gaylord H (9ème) SE-H (4ème) PANA LOISIRS 00:53:05 +00:05:11
10 272 DELAGE Patrice H (10ème) M2-H (2ème) ST GENCE ATHLE 00:53:45 +00:05:51
11 334 DIAZ Matthieu H (11ème) M0-H (1er) CANIPAT 87 00:54:05 +00:06:11
12 322 JOLLY Fabien H (12ème) M2-H (3ème) ST JOUVENT 00:54:21 +00:06:27
13 361 POULET Marc H (13ème) M3-H (2ème) SAINT GENCE 00:54:28 +00:06:34
14 291 LAURENT Frederic H (14ème) M1-H (2ème) BONNAC ATHLE 00:54:51 +00:06:57
15 433 RAMADIER Corentin H (15ème) SE-H (5ème) ASSJ FOOTBALL 00:55:01 +00:07:07
16 263 BACHELLERIE Jean H (16ème) M0-H (2ème) 00:55:19 +00:07:25
17 398 TOURISSAUD Jean Marie H (17ème) M2-H (4ème) ROC ATHLE 00:55:19 +00:07:25
18 381 MALAGNOUX Laurent H (18ème) M2-H (5ème) ROC ATHLE 00:55:49 +00:07:55
19 302 PREZINAT Philippe H (19ème) M3-H (3ème) LIMOGES ATHLE 00:56:20 +00:08:26
20 355 BONTEMPS Yanis H (20ème) JU-H (1er) GORRE 00:56:51 +00:08:57
21 427 CHARLESWORTH Paul H (21ème) M1-H (3ème) ASSJ ATHLE 00:56:56 +00:09:02
22 429 BOUTAUD Philippe H (22ème) M2-H (6ème) ASSJ ATHLE 00:56:57 +00:09:03
23 267 BOUHIER Arnaud H (23ème) M2-H (7ème) BONNAC ATHLE 00:58:39 +00:10:45
24 253 BIGRAT Vincent H (24ème) SE-H (6ème) LIMOGES ATHLE 00:59:10 +00:11:16
25 426 CARBAIN Christophe H (25ème) M2-H (8ème) AS SAINT JUNIEN 00:59:31 +00:11:37
26 408 BUISSON Jean Christophe H (26ème) M3-H (4ème) CA VIA AGRIPPA 01:00:05 +00:12:11
27 342 BRETTE Frederic H (27ème) M3-H (5ème) LIMOGES 01:00:10 +00:12:16
28 362 PETUREAU Jean Francois H (28ème) M1-H (4ème) 01:00:47 +00:12:53
29 436 FEVRIER Patrick H (29ème) M4-H (1er) KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:00:59 +00:13:05
30 318 MAGNESSE Cedric H (30ème) M0-H (3ème) LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB 01:01:37 +00:13:43
31 308 SIMONNEAU Christophe H (31ème) M0-H (4ème) ST VICTURNIEN 01:01:55 +00:14:01
32 290 DE CLERFAYT Audrey F (1er) M1-F (1er) POM'SY 01:01:58 +00:14:04
33 252 BIGRAT VELLA Samantha F (2ème) SE-F (1er) LIMOGES ATHLE 01:02:03 +00:14:09
34 371 PASSERIEUX Guillaume H (32ème) M0-H (5ème) CLUB AIXE 87 01:02:11 +00:14:17
35 425 VAUZELLE Carole F (3ème) M4-F (1er) ROC ATHLE 01:02:14 +00:14:20
36 396 DELIAT Fabien H (33ème) M0-H (6ème) 01:02:18 +00:14:24
37 264 HENAFF Charlotte F (4ème) M0-F (1er) 01:02:33 +00:14:39
38 289 BOUGAULT Sebastien H (34ème) SE-H (7ème) CHALUS 01:02:36 +00:14:42
39 327 VAREILLE Sebastien H (35ème) M1-H (5ème) ST JUNIEN 01:02:38 +00:14:44
40 379 PIMPAUD Gregory H (36ème) M1-H (6ème) HAKUNA MATATA RUNNING CLUB 01:02:39 +00:14:45
41 447 BOURLOT Remi H (37ème) M0-H (7ème) 01:02:41 +00:14:47
42 311 POIVRE Nicolas H (38ème) SE-H (8ème) ST VICTURNIEN 01:02:56 +00:15:02
43 409 DERAED Matthias H (39ème) CA-H (1er) CAB 01:02:58 +00:15:04
44 343 CESBRON David H (40ème) M2-H (9ème) LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB 01:03:02 +00:15:08
45 401 BEYRAND Jerome H (41ème) SE-H (9ème) COGNAC LA FORET 01:03:20 +00:15:26
46 358 DE GRES Olivier H (42ème) M3-H (6ème) ST MATTHIEU 01:03:25 +00:15:31
47 280 SIMPSON Martin H (43ème) M4-H (2ème) HAKUNA MATATA RC 01:03:33 +00:15:39
48 270 DELLIER Julien H (44ème) M1-H (7ème) 01:03:37 +00:15:43
49 254 BARBOT Jeremy H (45ème) SE-H (10ème) ST MARTIN DE JUSSAC 01:03:41 +00:15:47
50 410 DERAED Fred H (46ème) M2-H (10ème) LIMOGES 01:03:45 +00:15:51
51 324 RICHARDIN Guillaume H (47ème) M2-H (11ème) LIMOGES 01:04:01 +00:16:07
52 333 PANDEIRADA Jean Pierre H (48ème) M0-H (8ème) ASSJ 01:04:04 +00:16:10
53 331 FAVRIOU Nicolas H (49ème) M0-H (9ème) ST VICTURNIEN 01:04:05 +00:16:11
54 269 PERRY Christian H (50ème) M5-H (1er) TEAM CATALENT 01:04:07 +00:16:13
55 286 VIGNAUD Joel H (51ème) M1-H (8ème) FC ST BRICE 01:04:25 +00:16:31
56 374 LEBRAUD Frederic H (52ème) M1-H (9ème) LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB 01:04:27 +00:16:33
57 451 THIBAUD Remi H (53ème) SE-H (11ème) LES RUNNERS DE L'EXREME 01:05:17 +00:17:23
58 258 DESAGE Emilie F (5ème) SE-F (2ème) SEREILHAC 01:05:18 +00:17:24
59 360 LAHUTTE Rudy H (54ème) M0-H (10ème) VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE 01:05:51 +00:17:57
60 403 BAZIN Romain H (55ème) SE-H (12ème) 01:05:55 +00:18:01
61 405 BILLAT Patrick H (56ème) M5-H (2ème) SPIRIDON87 01:06:08 +00:18:14
62 317 DELPEUCH Arnaud H (57ème) M1-H (10ème) LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB 01:06:44 +00:18:50
63 437 BARDY Nicolas H (58ème) M1-H (11ème) VGA 87 01:06:54 +00:19:00
64 265 THOMASSET Quentin H (59ème) ES-H (3ème) 01:07:05 +00:19:11
65 411 REIX Christophe H (60ème) M1-H (12ème) 01:07:07 +00:19:13
66 413 SMITH Paul H (61ème) M4-H (3ème) 01:07:09 +00:19:15
67 268 LACROIX Aurelien H (62ème) M0-H (11ème) LES MALI'CIEUX 01:07:28 +00:19:34
68 351 CHEZE Frederic H (63ème) M3-H (7ème) VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:07:35 +00:19:41
69 364 TOUNY Rene H (64ème) M7-H (1er) KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:07:51 +00:19:57
70 392 MISSET Jean Marie H (65ème) M6-H (1er) AS ST JUNIEN 01:07:53 +00:19:59
71 284 ROUGIER Ludovic H (66ème) M2-H (12ème) ORADOUR SUR GLANE 01:08:05 +00:20:11
72 339 MAZOIN Solene F (6ème) M1-F (2ème) POM'SY 01:08:08 +00:20:14
73 431 ROUGIER Karl H (67ème) M1-H (13ème) BRIGUEUIL 01:08:11 +00:20:17
74 386 DESCHAMPS David H (68ème) M2-H (13ème) VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:08:49 +00:20:55
75 400 BORDAS Romain H (69ème) M0-H (12ème) 01:08:52 +00:20:58
76 354 TIEYRE Helene F (7ème) M3-F (1er) EN AVANT ST AUVENT 01:09:04 +00:21:10
77 404 BEAUFORT Francis H (70ème) M5-H (3ème) SPIRIDON87 01:09:07 +00:21:13
78 391 LACOUR Aurore F (8ème) SE-F (3ème) LIMOGES ATHLE 01:09:11 +00:21:17
79 390 PARLON Christophe H (71ème) M3-H (8ème) CHAMBORAND 01:09:12 +00:21:18
80 349 CADET Aurelien H (72ème) M1-H (14ème) VGA 87 01:09:15 +00:21:21
81 341 LARROQUE Joel H (73ème) M4-H (4ème) SPIRIDON87 01:09:34 +00:21:40
82 323 THARAUD Anthony H (74ème) SE-H (13ème) LIMOGES 01:09:42 +00:21:48
83 261 MAZILLE Pierre H (75ème) M2-H (14ème) AIXE RUNNING CLUB 87 01:09:50 +00:21:56
84 260 BOUGON Frederic H (76ème) M1-H (15ème) AIXE RUNNING CLUB 87 01:09:51 +00:21:57
85 389 LAGORCE Philippe H (77ème) M4-H (5ème) RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:09:54 +00:22:00
86 449 TOULLIER Jeremy H (78ème) SE-H (14ème) ST AUVENT 01:10:10 +00:22:16
87 257 DESAGE Nicolas H (79ème) M0-H (13ème) SEREILHAC 01:10:15 +00:22:21
88 441 GAUME Catherine F (9ème) M0-F (2ème) LES PIEDS QUI FUMENT 01:10:17 +00:22:23
89 298 BONTEMPS Julie F (10ème) SE-F (4ème) LIMOGES ATHLE 01:10:18 +00:22:24
90 439 BILEN Manon F (11ème) SE-F (5ème) LES PIEDS QUI FUMENT 01:10:19 +00:22:25
91 344 CESBRON Laurent H (80ème) M3-H (9ème) LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB 01:10:23 +00:22:29
92 330 BOUVIER Loic H (81ème) SE-H (15ème) CROSSFIT PERIGUEUX 01:10:34 +00:22:40
93 406 CHOQUEL Christophe H (82ème) M2-H (15ème) 01:10:36 +00:22:42
94 329 VOISIN Jerome H (83ème) SE-H (16ème) PERIGUEUX 01:10:37 +00:22:43
95 377 CHATELUS Bruno H (84ème) M6-H (2ème) SPIRIDON87 01:10:40 +00:22:46
96 353 PAUDAT ROGER Amandine F (12ème) M0-F (3ème) VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:10:43 +00:22:49
97 346 DUPONT Amendine F (13ème) M0-F (4ème) AS BUSSIERE A PIED 01:10:53 +00:22:59
98 382 PENY Philippe H (85ème) M4-H (6ème) BSGA 01:10:54 +00:23:00
99 423 LASCONGEARIAS Robin H (86ème) SE-H (17ème) CANIPAT87 01:10:58 +00:23:04
100 277 GENDRAUD Maeva F (14ème) SE-F (6ème) LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB 01:10:59 +00:23:05
101 326 MALAVAUD Michel H (87ème) M6-H (3ème) SPIRIDON87 01:11:13 +00:23:19
102 393 FREDON Stephane H (88ème) M2-H (16ème) LE CHATENET 01:11:54 +00:24:00
103 288 CHAMBON Bernard H (89ème) M6-H (4ème) SPIRIDON87 01:12:01 +00:24:07
104 415 PY Benoit H (90ème) M0-H (14ème) BONNAC LA COTE 01:12:11 +00:24:17
105 395 DELAGE Olivier H (91ème) M3-H (10ème) ATSCAF 87 01:12:23 +00:24:29
106 314 FAUCHADOUR Matthias H (92ème) M1-H (16ème) TEAM MONTS TRAIL 01:12:30 +00:24:36
107 414 LAMANT Fabienne F (15ème) M2-F (1er) 01:12:35 +00:24:41
108 312 CHENE Marion F (16ème) SE-F (7ème) PEYRAT DE BELLAC 01:12:48 +00:24:54
109 422 GADY Alexandre H (93ème) SE-H (18ème) CONDAT SUR VIENNE 01:13:08 +00:25:14
110 274 BAYLET Ludovic H (94ème) M2-H (17ème) FLAVIGNAC 01:13:13 +00:25:19
111 407 MARTIG Nayak F (17ème) JU-F (1er) VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:13:20 +00:25:26
112 313 MONNA Olivier H (95ème) M2-H (18ème) TEAM MONTS TRAIL 01:13:28 +00:25:34
113 367 VALADAS Herve H (96ème) M6-H (5ème) KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:13:38 +00:25:44
114 271 FORESTIER Fabienne F (18ème) M2-F (2ème) AIXE RUNNING CLUB 87 01:13:46 +00:25:52
115 332 CREMOUX Stephane H (97ème) M3-H (11ème) ROC ATHLE 01:13:50 +00:25:56
116 384 PROUST Jean Luc H (98ème) M2-H (19ème) GORRE 01:14:03 +00:26:09
117 383 REYNAUD Eric H (99ème) M3-H (12ème) BSGA 01:14:10 +00:26:16
118 385 SERVAT Camille F (19ème) SE-F (8ème) BESSINES ATHLE 01:14:11 +00:26:17
119 309 MULLER Daniel H (100ème) M7-H (2ème) SPIRIDON87 01:14:20 +00:26:26
120 262 ESNAY Philippe H (101ème) M4-H (7ème) ORADOUR SUR VAYRES 01:14:34 +00:26:40
121 417 PICHON Florence F (20ème) M2-F (3ème) 01:14:43 +00:26:49
122 283 PAILLER Florence F (21ème) SE-F (9ème) MEZIERES SUR ISSOIRE 01:15:08 +00:27:14
123 294 TARRASSON Cedric H (102ème) M1-H (17ème) LE VIGEN 01:15:11 +00:27:17
124 255 PARIS Eddy H (103ème) M0-H (15ème) MEZIERES SUR ISSOIRE 01:15:25 +00:27:31
125 338 TRAUMAT Thierry H (104ème) M4-H (8ème) VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:15:31 +00:27:37
126 397 VIROULAUD Sylvie F (22ème) M1-F (3ème) ROC ATHLE 01:15:37 +00:27:43
127 293 MAZAUDOUX Didier H (105ème) M6-H (6ème) CC EXCIDEUIL 01:15:58 +00:28:04
128 394 LABROSSE Christophe H (106ème) M2-H (20ème) LIMOGES 01:16:00 +00:28:06
129 328 VIGIER Amelie F (23ème) SE-F (10ème) POM'SY 01:16:01 +00:28:07
130 356 LIENHART Bruno H (107ème) M2-H (21ème) CA VIA AGRIPPA 01:16:03 +00:28:09
131 297 DAUDET Isabelle F (24ème) M2-F (4ème) LIMOGES ATHLE 01:16:11 +00:28:17
132 256 DELUCHE GENESTE Martine F (25ème) M3-F (2ème) CA VIA AGRIPPA 01:16:22 +00:28:28
133 434 RAMADIER Ludovic H (108ème) M4-H (9ème) 01:16:34 +00:28:40
134 388 ALCARD Mathieu H (109ème) SE-H (19ème) 01:16:42 +00:28:48
135 387 NICOLAS Andy H (110ème) SE-H (20ème) 01:16:43 +00:28:49
136 448 RABOTEAU Shirley F (26ème) M0-F (5ème) 01:16:58 +00:29:04
137 376 GAY Elodie F (27ème) SE-F (11ème) HAPPY RUNNERS 01:16:59 +00:29:05
138 321 ROUX Stephane H (111ème) M2-H (22ème) LIMOGES 01:17:03 +00:29:09
139 438 GRANCOING Bruno H (112ème) M3-H (13ème) VIA AGRIPPA 01:17:07 +00:29:13
140 279 FEUILLARD Monique F (28ème) M4-F (2ème) BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:17:41 +00:29:47
141 292 NEGRIER Sylvie F (29ème) M3-F (3ème) ST JUNIEN 01:18:10 +00:30:16
142 373 MALVY Ludivine F (30ème) SE-F (12ème) LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB 01:18:20 +00:30:26
143 450 MONTIGAUD Patrice H (113ème) M3-H (14ème) 01:18:22 +00:30:28
144 306 POULIDOR Beatrice F (31ème) SE-F (13ème) LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB 01:18:24 +00:30:30
145 357 CHABOT Sebastien H (114ème) SE-H (21ème) 01:18:30 +00:30:36
146 320 JANVIER Marie Corentine F (32ème) SE-F (14ème) LIMOGES 01:18:46 +00:30:52
147 435 BRUYNEEL Willy H (115ème) M3-H (15ème) LIMOGES 01:18:59 +00:31:05
148 348 DELANNOY Solange F (33ème) M6-F (1er) KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:19:03 +00:31:09
149 299 BASSET Stephanie F (34ème) M2-F (5ème) LIMOGES ATHLE 01:19:05 +00:31:11
150 432 FOUBERT Dominique H (116ème) M6-H (7ème) CS BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:19:16 +00:31:22
151 359 FOUCHER Emmanuel H (117ème) M4-H (10ème) PAS CAP LE DORAT 01:19:18 +00:31:24
152 443 PIERGIACOMI Julien H (118ème) JU-H (2ème) SAINT JUNIEN 01:19:23 +00:31:29
153 442 PIERGIACOMI Bruno H (119ème) M4-H (11ème) SAINT JUNIEN 01:19:43 +00:31:49
154 337 LECERF Lucie F (35ème) SE-F (15ème) ST AUVENT 01:19:44 +00:31:50
155 336 PAILLOT Manon F (36ème) JU-F (2ème) ST JUNIEN 01:19:45 +00:31:51
156 416 PLANCKEEL Perrine F (37ème) M0-F (6ème) 01:19:49 +00:31:55
157 316 CHEYPE Agathe F (38ème) SE-F (16ème) LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB 01:20:32 +00:32:38
158 315 CHEYPE Patrick H (120ème) M5-H (4ème) LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB 01:20:33 +00:32:39
159 259 MEYNIER Bruno H (121ème) M2-H (23ème) PANA LOISIRS 01:20:57 +00:33:03
160 282 ESCOBAR DEBORD Priscillia F (39ème) M0-F (7ème) HAKUNA MATATA RC 01:21:01 +00:33:07
161 275 ROUVEIX Roland H (122ème) M6-H (8ème) KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:21:02 +00:33:08
162 310 GLANDUS Bernard H (123ème) M5-H (5ème) KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:21:44 +00:33:50
163 335 REBOUL Isabelle F (40ème) M2-F (6ème) ST JUNIEN STUDIO FIT 01:21:55 +00:34:01
164 300 THOMAS Sylvie F (41ème) M2-F (7ème) LIMOGES ATHLE 01:21:57 +00:34:03
165 285 PARMENTIER LESAGE Fabrice H (124ème) M3-H (16ème) ST JUNIEN 01:22:05 +00:34:11
166 287 DAUGE Pascal H (125ème) M3-H (17ème) ETAGNAC 01:22:11 +00:34:17
167 421 FANANAS Marine F (42ème) SE-F (17ème) CONDAT SUR VIENNE 01:22:23 +00:34:29
168 424 FANANAS Julie F (43ème) SE-F (18ème) AIXE SUR VIENNE 01:22:23 +00:34:29
169 419 LAVERGNE Helene F (44ème) M4-F (3ème) 01:23:43 +00:35:49
170 418 KUBBINGA Christian H (126ème) M4-H (12ème) 01:23:45 +00:35:51
171 454 LATEVE Jeremia H (127ème) ES-H (4ème) 01:24:18 +00:36:24
172 296 BRISCHOUX Sonia F (45ème) M1-F (4ème) LIMOGES ATHLE 01:24:56 +00:37:02
173 380 BONTEMPS Jean Pierre H (128ème) M7-H (3ème) POM'SY 01:25:20 +00:37:26
174 368 BEGUIER Emmanuel H (129ème) M3-H (18ème) AS SAINT JUNIEN 01:25:26 +00:37:32
175 307 MANDON Stephane H (130ème) M2-H (24ème) VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:26:19 +00:38:25
176 325 DESVILLES BUISSON Stephanie F (46ème) M1-F (5ème) VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:26:23 +00:38:29
177 412 CRESPEZ Emmanuelle F (47ème) M1-F (6ème) AS LEGRAND 01:26:34 +00:38:40
178 366 MARSAUDON Cecile F (48ème) M2-F (8ème) AS LEGRAND 01:26:36 +00:38:42
179 278 LEVACHER Pauline F (49ème) SE-F (19ème) LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB 01:26:51 +00:38:57
180 301 PREZINAT Severine F (50ème) M2-F (9ème) LIMOGES ATHLE 01:26:57 +00:39:03
181 295 VERGER Frederique F (51ème) M1-F (7ème) CA VIA AGRIPPA 01:26:59 +00:39:05
182 430 TERRADE Annick F (52ème) M5-F (1er) CS BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:27:06 +00:39:12
183 428 TERRADE Jean Luc H (131ème) M6-H (9ème) CS BELLAC ATHLETISME 01:27:07 +00:39:13
184 352 COSTE Sophie F (53ème) M2-F (10ème) CANIPAT 87 01:27:28 +00:39:34
185 340 JOUSSE David H (132ème) M1-H (18ème) ST AUVENT 01:27:37 +00:39:43
186 266 RIBEIRO Carlos H (133ème) M2-H (25ème) TEAM CATALENT 01:30:34 +00:42:40
187 378 ROMANET Stephane H (134ème) M7-H (4ème) SPIRIDON87 01:30:39 +00:42:45
188 365 ANDREATTA Anne F (54ème) M1-F (8ème) AIXE RUNNING CLUB 87 01:31:22 +00:43:28
189 399 DELANDE Katia F (55ème) M2-F (11ème) HAPPY RUNNER 01:31:50 +00:43:56
190 350 AVIZOU Anne Laure F (56ème) M0-F (8ème) LA SOUTERRAINE 01:32:05 +00:44:11
191 444 BLANCHON Christophe H (135ème) M2-H (26ème) VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:33:30 +00:45:36
192 305 BOURDON Alain H (136ème) M4-H (13ème) NEX BIKE 01:36:23 +00:48:29
193 276 ROUVEIX Catherine F (57ème) M5-F (2ème) KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:38:05 +00:50:11
194 319 CAMPERO Celine F (58ème) SE-F (20ème) KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:40:35 +00:52:41